Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Saturday, November 23, 2002 11:42 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
St Leo193857
New Orleans4463107

ST LEO
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
B Lyngse170-20-00-003012030
F Craig203-60-02-413222038
L Henderson215-113-40-0380010413
C Shaw334-104-50-3150030212
N Caldwell160-52-30-001222042
L Bates110-00-00-000102010
J Veloso225-110-04-9041140014
R Wilson171-50-00-014101032
J Lamons102-20-00-011103044
S Seifert150-02-30-000001012
K Orange180-50-00-123025030
Team Totals20-5711-156-17932882602857
 .351.733.353Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

NEW ORLEANS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
K Martin174-40-00-022032308
H Romero335-1213-181-24103532224
N Lisauskas142-41-40-024002025
A Meredith190-06-60-025623036
K Buggs335-101-23-5296222114
B McDade174-60-03-3021110211
J Lauga132-30-02-300110026
B Wilson221-82-21-505110025
J Mann112-24-40-002000038
J Smith207-134-42-3123310020
T Biggoms10-00-00-000000000
Team Totals32-6231-4012-211341211814717107
 .516.775.571Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search