Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Thursday, November 28, 2002 12:44 AM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Dominican242347
Sacramento St342862

DOMINICAN
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
J Wheelock261-10-20-013221042
T Putnam161-60-00-412002002
A Ridge231-11-20-017021033
S Luong273-82-31-403303029
B Rooney90-00-00-000202000
D Moore256-91-20-0151230413
J Parker10-10-00-000000000
B Quick163-81-30-211011027
T Lamanna202-70-01-415326115
D Brewer160-30-00-101223100
M Brown72-40-00-023000014
M Williams111-80-00-313000012
J Myatt30-00-00-000000010
Team Totals20-565-122-1893313112221947
 .357.417.111Team Reb: 4Team TO: 0

SACRAMENTO ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
J White263-103-60-148014219
D Lambeth322-34-60-038313128
T Champion172-55-60-004002019
B Guyton345-150-03-10252030213
R Hooks342-56-70-0172442110
E Medunjanin122-50-00-201010024
D Freeman192-50-10-301424034
D Diop30-00-00-002001000
C Lange232-40-01-213231035
Team Totals20-5218-264-18113913122251562
 .385.692.222Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search