Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2002 1:25 AM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
St Marys Ca254065
Fresno St303767

ST MARYS CA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
C Poole274-72-20-0390221210
T Herr357-104-46-8160110024
D Kickert242-72-20-114003226
Jean242-44-40-001200038
A Caporn321-60-00-200420022
R Benson110-00-10-001001010
S O'Hara60-20-00-113000000
F Adjiwanou185-74-80-0120120414
A Woodards230-31-30-111101041
Team Totals21-4617-246-13827781331865
 .457.708.462Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

FRESNO ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
D Jackson368-141-23-6055110120
J Woods335-132-40-0271002412
N Felix253-60-00-014111256
R Todd302-42-21-211615017
T DeManby352-60-01-503301015
R Major92-20-00-011102114
T Pettis100-10-00-001201120
H Fuller52-32-20-000001056
Sayyad172-53-30-034000027
Team Totals26-5410-135-138261931362267
 .481.769.385Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search