Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2002 11:47 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Wintrhop422567
Montana St303464

WINTRHOP
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
B Houston282-31-40-014021135
T Walker247-107-83-4581011324
S Bailey103-40-00-001104036
P Wooten322-70-01-303301035
E Holland171-30-01-201201013
J Shuler172-50-02-300203006
I Jenkins181-60-01-502211013
T Myers130-00-00-001200000
M Cooke223-60-01-202002027
J Grant104-50-00-014001238
B Nieman70-10-00-000101000
G Leventis20-00-00-000000010
Team Totals25-508-129-197261431642067
 .500.667.474Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

MONTANA ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
D Faaborg181-30-00-124001032
C Reynolds331-25-60-002300117
B Segeberg185-50-00-0011031210
J Erickson357-122-23-6033130219
P Conway362-84-41-401001019
C Ento251-42-50-003112124
S Washington50-20-00-003010000
F Brown60-00-00-011123020
J Barsh245-60-13-3011100113
Team Totals22-4213-187-143191061331464
 .524.722.500Team Reb: 1Team TO: 0

Att:3,522
© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search