Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Thursday, January 16, 2003 4:59 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Recap | Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Wisconsin Green Bay313667
Missouri325688

WISCONSIN GREEN BAY
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Greg BabcockC252-60-00-024011054
Brandon HansenG354-100-02-5161230110
Calix N'diayeG50-20-00-200000010
Matt RohdeG3710-192-44-7144250326
Aaron JessupG70-42-20-025210012
Greg Monfre111-20-00-013100012
Terry Parker, Jr.281-62-21-245402035
Derek Scheidt61-30-00-001001002
Chancellor Collins20-00-00-000000000
Kevin Hughes180-52-20-113402052
Mike King266-112-20-0131012014
Team Totals25-6810-127-1713341761522067
 .368.833.412Team Reb: 4Team TO: 0

MISSOURI
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Travon BryantF245-82-40-04102114212
Arthur JohnsonC284-123-30-0372014311
Ricky ClemonsG226-80-04-6022020416
Josh KroenkeG233-42-33-3253120111
Rickey PauldingG349-183-44-10164121125
Jimmy McKinney321-73-40-512921015
Ryan Kiernan20-00-00-000000000
Kevin Young162-32-20-016011116
Jeffrey Ferguson90-20-20-001000010
Najeeb Echols101-30-00-012011012
Team Totals31-6515-2211-24134122711101588
 .477.682.458Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

Disqualifications: Greg Babcock, Kevin Hughes .
Officials: Ed Hightower, Gerry Pollard, Tim Higgins .
Att:8380
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search