Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Saturday, December 14, 2002 10:41 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Recap | Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Tulsa303262
SW Missouri St.222446

TULSA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Jarius GlennF244-84-60-1011220212
Charlie DavisF224-42-20-0270120410
Kevin JohnsonC356-134-40-24120023316
Dante SwansonG382-70-01-406422325
Jason ParkerG383-116-61-4032220313
Chris Wallace40-00-00-000010000
Trevor Meier00-00-00-000000000
Kyle Blankenship00-00-00-000000010
Seneca Collins111-50-00-212101002
Marqus Ledoux151-30-00-025002102
Aliou Keita00-00-00-001000000
Anthony Price131-40-00-012013142
Team Totals22-5516-182-131039891681962
 .400.889.154Team Reb: 4Team TO: 0

SW MISSOURI ST.
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Shelton ColwellF295-92-50-0351131212
Tommy JohnsonF331-92-20-614202034
Monwell RandleC357-143-30-2291012217
Merrill AndrewsG240-40-00-125112030
Terrance McGeeG383-160-20-514436036
Jason Gilbert60-00-00-000000000
Tamarr Maclin152-42-20-014010036
Eric Smith10-00-00-000000000
Trevyor Fisher80-10-00-000101020
Kellen Easley20-00-00-000000000
Travis Walk90-21-20-012001011
Team Totals18-5910-160-1411331061631946
 .305.625.000Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

Officials: Kelly Self, K.c. Ely, Brad Fowler .
Att:6484
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search