Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Wednesday, December 18, 2002 11:29 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Texas El Paso233558
New Mexico St374380

TEXAS EL PASO
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
R Smallwood171-40-00-045200112
J Victoriano254-85-60-0250002213
J Tofi264-101-40-016000029
C Craig393-54-40-0053000013
O Duran171-30-00-003200003
B Clausen40-00-00-000100020
Amant345-110-00-0114000110
J Devance101-20-00-000000022
D Mattear223-70-00-058000016
A Anthis60-20-00-011000100
Team Totals22-5210-140-01434120041158
 .423.714 .000 Team Reb: 35Team TO: 0

NEW MEXICO ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
J Moore227-92-20-1033322016
C Jackson141-31-20-015113033
J Fontenet242-60-00-011400005
W Morris192-52-40-023202036
B Mason279-150-10-4124000018
A Haynes171-30-00-100101002
E Calloway161-30-00-101100032
J Fontenet164-80-04-7011201111
G Jackson11-10-00-000000002
B Funston10-10-00-100000000
J Felder201-20-00-014020132
L Hill114-50-00-012000108
K Crooks102-20-01-122100005
D Bonney20-20-00-111000000
Team Totals35-655-95-1710251811851380
 .538.556.294Team Reb: 29Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search