Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Friday, December 20, 2002 11:06 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Coast Carolina344882
East Tenn St514293

COAST CAROLINA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
D Robinson152-50-00-233211144
C Reed243-50-01-100407027
E Gallup337-132-30-6125010216
M Raducanu304-102-20-0180050210
T Butler256-126-61-4131110219
A Green131-10-00-015001022
P Paelay21-10-01-100000003
M Reinders10-00-00-000000000
C Stevens212-50-01-300106015
K Coggins21-10-01-100002023
M Horne10-00-00-001000000
C Nagel80-20-00-011011140
T Darden255-102-31-15123110213
Team Totals32-6512-146-1913351642622382
 .492.857.316Team Reb: 5Team TO: 0

EAST TENN ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Z Wadood336-1110-190-0132312122
B Nuckles172-40-10-034111014
R Lawson231-75-51-401221028
T Smith358-141-21-2484640118
T Wade213-71-11-304113018
J Fields204-53-40-0131302311
S Oatmen50-12-20-000001002
B Rhoda175-72-20-1222110012
J Anthony163-92-20-224000038
M Tolliver40-00-00-000000020
S Huffstetler60-00-00-000001000
I Potter30-00-00-000000000
Team Totals32-6526-383-12132913171341493
 .492.684.250Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search