Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Saturday, December 21, 2002 3:10 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Wash & Jeffersn172744
Davidson7055125

WASH & JEFFERSN
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
S Button241-70-00-213002002
C Houser281-80-00-224114132
N Larry3611-215-54-9003131331
M Chicone282-70-00-215104004
J Mullen171-70-01-402311023
B Zopf120-10-00-001000010
M Manilla210-20-00-012003020
M Drevitch120-10-00-003100030
T Franz221-60-20-012005012
Team Totals17-605-75-19622932221544
 .283.714.263Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

DAVIDSON
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
B Winters216-60-03-3023300015
C Grace204-96-61-35101100215
M Lusakueno165-93-30-0232121313
P Anderer205-90-03-5352100013
W Bernard204-102-21-4041220211
M McKillup313-84-43-6376411113
J Severinghaus53-40-03-323000209
P Summers92-40-00-000202104
I Johnson279-141-12-23104301121
T Ivory202-82-21-416500027
C Clunie111-32-40-125000004
Team Totals44-8420-2217-31215526157611125
 .524.909.548Team Reb: 5Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search