Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Monday, January 27, 2003 9:18 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Citadel303464
Chattanooga423779

CITADEL
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
R Krywonis282-60-00-024401024
E Wilson231-51-21-312101004
K Hammack332-92-21-702212037
C Wormley308-142-27-11005030425
G Jones120-12-20-014102042
K Milford161-40-00-201201012
D Terry181-20-01-101003003
M Mombollet377-93-30-0172111217
B Tobias30-10-00-001000010
Team Totals22-5110-1110-245221721411764
 .431.909.417Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

CHATTANOOGA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
A Champion245-103-41-4294030414
T Parker305-130-02-8360000112
R Trowell313-62-41-402432029
J Rogan293-120-02-735411018
A Morgan164-50-00-046001348
R Curtis20-00-00-000000000
A Pugh227-90-00-1222000214
B Richardson171-56-60-412101008
R Hood30-10-00-011010000
M Matthews90-10-00-100201010
T Harris10-10-00-000001010
N Benson161-34-40-049201016
Team Totals29-6615-186-2920421951131779
 .439.833.207Team Reb: 1Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search