Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Tuesday, January 28, 2003 10:30 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Duquesne192847
Richmond483684

DUQUESNE
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
E Palmer302-40-20-025002034
S Njoya272-82-60-114001036
R Dokes272-52-20-114003046
B McAllister320-34-70-102332004
J Tricco130-43-30-114100033
A Samabaly30-10-00-101100020
K Forney275-131-20-3000060411
B Midgley264-83-42-2143130013
T Bluemling40-10-00-000001000
C Clark110-10-20-012000000
Team Totals15-4815-282-10726841801947
 .312.536.200Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

RICHMOND
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
M Skrocki288-120-04-7142110320
J Bucknor151-20-00-033200032
J Collins101-10-00-003111222
T Dobbins203-32-40-002311238
J Myers284-82-22-5013210112
T Mayes213-110-02-404021018
A Davidson30-10-00-000000000
J Scott143-63-30-202022009
W Holloman143-52-30-111012018
P O'malley150-22-40-202111022
K Steenberge123-51-20-049001227
E Zwayer203-40-00-018011026
Team Totals32-6012-188-21103912121262084
 .533.667.381Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search