Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Friday, January 31, 2003 11:03 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Bucknell283462
Colgate192342

BUCKNELL
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
D Skornik131-21-20-002000143
B Lalugba366-156-90-03104252118
D Blankenship382-56-60-0012030310
K Bettencourt334-80-03-7030010011
M Quinn292-62-22-511013028
B Slater201-12-20-018000014
R Webber70-00-00-000001020
J Namvou11-10-00-011000002
C Niesz120-02-20-001001032
J Hardenbergh40-10-00-000000000
McClymont62-20-00-022000034
J Bennett10-00-00-000000000
Team Totals19-4119-235-12829631431962
 .463.826.417Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

COLGATE
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
J Ballard180-20-00-000000020
H Blue292-80-00-048012124
D Hardy313-73-41-4033020210
T Sullivan210-30-00-102111020
A Zidar281-60-00-124013022
K Williams20-10-00-100000000
C Fox10-00-00-000000010
M Linebaugh285-92-22-5130040214
A LaBraun20-00-10-000000000
J Humphrey20-00-10-000001010
J Foss20-00-00-000000000
M Shirley151-12-20-002101024
M Marek92-40-01-211000025
A Reed121-40-01-301101013
Team Totals15-457-105-17824631511942
 .333.700.294Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search