Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Sunday, March 9, 2003 12:22 AM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Northrn Arizona304474
Idaho St463985

NORTHRN ARIZONA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
R McDade328-146-140-06161110422
K Golob345-142-23-8351231415
A Hayes162-21-20-001010035
S Garnett352-110-01-613321055
K Feuerbach374-132-43-10047120013
K Minor90-40-00-200110140
A Minney30-00-00-001101000
A Bond275-112-20-3451021412
B Powell70-02-20-001001022
Team Totals26-6915-267-2914361581132674
 .377.577.241Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

IDAHO ST
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
D Boticki262-64-40-214010018
S Henry311-40-00-0211302322
R Munyagi142-74-60-022011038
M Poole326-87-110-0038030319
D Schroeder307-120-06-9263010220
A Lewis41-12-21-100000005
A Brooks III60-00-00-001100000
J Brown212-82-21-403112117
R Kirkland274-76-70-0060050414
J Smith91-30-10-024010132
Team Totals26-5625-338-169401641451985
 .464.758.500Team Reb: 0Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search