Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Saturday, March 8, 2003 8:42 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Fair Dickinson333063
Monmouth Nj242751

FAIR DICKINSON
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
L Bomavako273-80-02-622201018
M Hammond283-50-01-115406047
G Klaiber90-30-00-105001130
M Whitaker292-41-22-405704047
I Mattox366-102-23-6171020117
C Timberlake191-41-20-116303023
D Filipovic10-00-00-000000000
M Peterson61-20-01-200101003
N DiPillo10-00-00-000000010
J Carter10-10-00-100000000
J Rozier10-00-00-000000000
B Edwards256-81-11-1140121314
G Buch171-21-21-200100014
Team Totals23-476-911-256341912022063
 .489.667.440Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

MONMOUTH NJ
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
J Krayl315-96-70-0140220216
B Hamilton292-62-20-112213036
K Owens374-104-61-12121131213
T Azzarelli290-42-20-302512012
D Byfield383-132-22-7010030310
T Hamlett10-00-00-000000000
C Kenny211-50-00-301100042
T Kaplan140-12-20-011021002
Team Totals15-4818-213-15523971411551
 .312.857.200Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search