Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Saturday, March 8, 2003 5:59 PM EST
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
 1ST2NDTOTAL
Radford185371
Nc Asheville345185

RADFORD
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
A Gill174-67-90-1460302415
R Arrington384-163-34-11122100015
D Popoola300-50-00-301002020
A Bynum291-51-20-218525013
Faye365-142-40-0244000414
M James132-42-20-000000006
C Goodin144-64-63-5140120115
C Prince70-00-00-000001010
R Noiles30-00-00-001100110
K Zaharias131-31-20-047101153
Team Totals21-5920-289-2713331371441971
 .356.714.333Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

NC ASHEVILLE
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
B Mccullough276-112-22-4045120216
J Barber244-114-41-2391000513
B McGonagil314-56-90-06103112414
A Smith384-128-82-8063121318
A Kragel292-54-41-313256029
O Collington121-20-00-011001012
C Mohn245-93-40-1261010213
O Holmes90-10-00-001000210
K Bivins50-20-00-001010000
A Creasman10-00-00-000000000
Team Totals26-5827-316-1813411591352085
 .448.871.333Team Reb: 0Team TO: 0


© 2005 STATS, Inc
Search