Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Updated: Friday, June 20, 2003 11:26 AM EDT
NCAA MEN COLLEGE BOX SCORE 
Recap | Box Score | Today's Scoreboard
FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Tulsa463884
Dayton333871

TULSA
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Charlie DavisF272-40-00-025124044
Kevin JohnsonF277-102-20-0120110316
Dante SwansonG388-155-53-4176110024
Jarius GlennG354-82-41-1351010111
Jason ParkerG3910-131-23-4046241124
Chris Wallace10-00-00-000000000
Seneca Collins71-20-00-102100002
Marqus Ledoux221-50-01-213000013
Aliou Keita00-00-00-000100000
Anthony Price40-00-00-001200010
Team Totals33-5710-138-128291861111184
 .579.769.667Team Reb: 5Team TO: 1

DAYTON
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Brooks HallF332-90-02-804202016
Keith WaleskowskiF306-131-20-24103042313
Sean FinnC266-90-00-0550101512
Ramod MarshallG348-170-05-10112110221
Mark JonesG343-51-21-314100048
D.J. Stelly171-50-00-202202022
Nate Green151-54-50-000012016
Warren Williams30-20-00-200000000
Logan White71-10-01-100100013
Frank Iguodala10-00-00-000000000
Team Totals28-666-99-2811261131131971
 .424.667.321Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

Disqualifications: Sean Finn .
Officials: Timothy Higgins, Emmanuel Upton, Jeffrey Nichols .
Att:11171
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search