Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Tuesday, December 2, 2003 9:39 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
St. Louis193857
West Virginia273966

ST. LOUIS BILLIKENS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Ross VarnerF221-40-01-402001023
Chris SloanF294-102-50-1362011510
Josh FisherG403-106-60-3592320212
Anthony DrejajG386-130-14-9231250416
Reggie BryantG345-130-02-5132011212
Tom Frericks121-20-00-022311042
Phillip Hunt30-00-00-000000010
Justin Johnson101-10-20-001000022
Izik Ohanon120-20-00-013002000
Team Totals21-558-147-2214291061322257
 .382.571.318Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Tyrone SallyF373-63-70-126215129
Drew SchifinoF346-125-71-2341110318
Kevin PittsnogleC204-42-21-1050111411
Jarmon Durisseau-CollinsG232-32-41-101710007
Johannes HerberG281-50-01-301314123
Patrick Beilein120-00-00-001001000
Tyler Relph161-40-01-400000013
Franklin Young61-20-01-201000013
Jonathan Curran10-00-00-000000000
D'or Fischer235-52-20-0180013212
Team Totals23-4114-226-146271351361566
 .561.636.429Team Reb: 3Team TO: 1

Disqualifications: Chris Sloan .
Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Jim Burr, John Clougherty, Mike Kitts .
Att: 6094
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search