Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Wednesday, December 3, 2003 10:50 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Oral Roberts353671
Arkansas324577

ORAL ROBERTS GOLDEN EAGLES
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Ken TuttF255-73-54-5123030217
Josh AtkinsonF350-54-40-411212054
Jonathan BluittC391-90-01-326415053
Caleb GreenG327-141-30-0373020315
Ralph CharlesG275-100-01-4292020211
Schuyler Thomas205-110-01-5350000311
Eric Fowlkes205-70-10-1240030310
Yemi Ogunoye20-00-00-000000000
Team Totals28-638-137-2214341421702371
 .444.615.318Team Reb: 3Team TO: 1

ARKANSAS RAZORBACKS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Billy PharisF205-71-21-1021010112
Jonathon ModicaF316-126-90-3132330318
Ronnie BrewerC366-101-71-1365221214
Vincent HunterG164-40-40-037001118
Kendrick DavisG120-50-00-300101020
Michael Jones151-41-21-402100014
Eric Ferguson346-115-61-5042410118
Rashard Sullivan190-00-00-013300020
Olu Famutimi171-50-01-214003243
Team Totals29-5814-305-199311591241777
 .500.467.263Team Reb: 1Team TO: 0

Disqualifications: Josh Atkinson, Jonathan Bluitt .
Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Mike Stuart, Carlos Reyes, Tracy Woodson .
Att: 13428
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search