Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Saturday, December 6, 2003 7:16 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Austin Peay192847
Alabama382765

AUSTIN PEAY GOVERNORS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Adrian HenningF325-184-62-34100141216
Josh LewisC193-62-20-027214148
Corey GipsonG354-80-21-502003039
Anthony DavisG251-72-20-304001024
Rhet WierzbaG191-40-00-202011022
Zac Schlader141-20-00-001210042
Levi Carmichael20-00-00-000002000
Brandon Harriford30-10-00-100000000
Fernandez Lockett130-00-00-011000000
Michael Dudas20-10-00-100010000
Maurice Hampton121-50-00-202100022
Jermaine Graham20-00-20-022001000
William Durden91-20-00-012000022
Eric Young131-10-50-012002122
Team Totals18-558-193-171135551832347
 .327.421.176Team Reb: 5Team TO: 0

ALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Chuck DavisF214-80-00-047122058
Kennedy WinstonF326-111-22-3252210215
Jemareo DavidsonF334-103-50-0250010111
Earnest SheltonG336-146-65-10031200123
Antoine PettwayG251-30-00-102521022
Emmett Thomas91-21-40-123001003
Lucky Williams20-00-00-001000010
Evan Brock200-41-20-023004031
Demetrius Smith160-00-10-002111000
Jason Reece10-00-00-000010000
Akini Adkins81-20-10-001001022
Team Totals23-5412-217-15123210101201765
 .426.571.467Team Reb: 8Team TO: 0

Disqualifications: Chuck Davis .
Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Jamie Jones, Antinio Petty, Eli Roe .
Att: 7635
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search