Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Saturday, December 20, 2003 10:20 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Wofford243559
Vanderbilt385290

WOFFORD TERRIERS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Howard WilkersonF234-51-20-112211039
Tyler BergC263-90-00-004001016
Adrien BordersG254-93-41-1114120212
Justin StephensG275-90-03-7041030213
Eric MarshallG190-20-20-101202030
Curtis Ingram81-31-20-201020013
Jeff Tarr70-30-00-213210000
Greg Taylor221-60-10-211121122
David Eaton140-40-00-402102010
Byron Fields50-00-00-000203020
Sam Daniels215-92-22-4001020214
Ugo Ihekweazu30-00-00-000000010
Team Totals23-597-136-244191671712059
 .390.538.250Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

VANDERBILT COMMODORES
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Matt FreijeF257-108-82-5040101124
Corey SmithF192-81-21-434121026
David PrzybyszewskiC175-102-22-3561020414
Mario MooreG212-30-01-102633005
Jason HolwerdaG185-50-00-0017111210
Adam Payton181-22-30-000304014
Russell Lakey202-53-40-306202017
Dan Cage130-10-00-101102030
Scott Hundley184-60-00-029100008
Martin Schnedlitz93-60-00-004001026
Ted Skuchas223-50-00-001003306
Team Totals34-6116-196-1710382271951690
 .557.842.353Team Reb: 6Team TO: 1

Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Bruce Benedict, Doug Sirmons, Eli Roe .
Att: 7042
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search