Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Wednesday, January 21, 2004 10:40 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Colorado303262
Oklahoma St.304171

COLORADO BUFFALOES
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Michel MorandaisF243-71-21-201303058
Lamar HarrisF354-75-70-01131041313
David HarrisonC355-93-30-0041122413
Jayson ObazuayeG264-72-40-0025040110
Blair WilsonG374-120-03-8011210211
Glean Eddy170-34-40-004003014
Amadou Doumbouya50-00-00-000001000
Chris Copeland50-21-20-035000021
Marcus Hall30-10-00-101000010
Antoine McGee131-20-20-001011012
Team Totals21-5016-244-114321141932062
 .420.667.364Team Reb: 4Team TO: 0

OKLAHOMA ST. COWBOYS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Joey GrahamF191-62-20-048022044
Ivan McFarlinF313-111-40-058401037
John LucasG325-102-23-6025100315
Daniel BobikG312-74-41-404330029
Tony AllenG386-167-110-4362240219
Stevie Graham30-10-00-001000100
Janavor Weatherspoon151-33-40-002220005
David Monds93-40-20-013001016
Jason Miller183-40-00-006012136
Terrence Crawford40-00-00-011001020
Team Totals24-6219-294-14144116111122071
 .387.655.286Team Reb: 0Team TO: 1

Disqualifications: Michel Morandais .
Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Curtis Shaw, Mark Whitehead, Terry Moore .
Att: 11839
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search