Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Wednesday, February 25, 2004 10:40 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDOTTOTAL
DePaul2529660
Louisville3123458

DEPAUL BLUE DEMONS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Delonte HollandF404-123-30-2132240411
Quemont GreerF387-154-121-3282230419
Andre BrownC266-91-30-0380100413
Sammy MejiaG381-50-10-237517032
Drake DienerG414-133-40-4263200211
LeVar Seals140-00-00-003102140
Chris Exilus50-00-00-002000000
Marcus Heard20-10-00-000000000
Lorenzo Thompson50-30-20-112010000
Marlon Brumfield162-20-00-026000024
Team Totals24-6011-251-1214451391612360
 .400.440.083Team Reb: 2Team TO: 0

LOUISVILLE CARDINALS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Larry O'BannonF325-80-02-5022230112
Otis GeorgeF232-71-20-003010055
Kendall DartezC310-31-20-119202021
Taquan DeanG341-60-01-501101013
Francisco GarciaG424-1110-121-5184253219
Nouha Diakite50-02-20-000001022
Brandon Jenkins141-20-01-201101013
Alhaji Mohammed101-10-00-001101052
Luke Whitehead212-42-40-012101026
Nate Daniels132-60-11-502000135
Team Totals18-4816-236-233291251542458
 .375.696.261Team Reb: 0Team TO: 0

Disqualifications: Otis George, Alhaji Mohammed .
Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Rick Hartzell, Larry Ware, Danny Hooker .
Att: 19505
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search