Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Tuesday, March 1, 2005 11:10 AM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
USC383068
Arizona423577

USC TROJANS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Nick YoungF369-150-00-3252021218
Nick CurtisF162-40-20-023011024
Gregg Guenther Jr.F151-10-00-003113022
Lodrick StewartG313-100-22-702202038
Derrick CravenG242-70-01-301607135
Jeff McMillan255-71-20-0351000011
Rory O'Neil213-31-11-126001128
Errick Craven90-20-00-214313020
Gabriel Pruitt254-81-13-4013140312
Team Totals29-573-87-2010301842331968
 .509.375.350Team Reb: 7Team TO: 1

ARIZONA WILDCATS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Hassan AdamsF337-91-20-1253460315
Ivan RadenovicF192-62-30-035110026
Channing FryeC325-122-20-1153202312
Mustafa ShakurG210-20-00-212311000
Salim StoudamireG368-170-05-9023040121
Isaiah Fox60-20-00-012000010
Jawann McClellan90-31-20-233000001
Chris Rodgers328-153-53-7234110122
Kirk Walters120-10-00-011000020
Team Totals30-679-148-2214281791221377
 .448.643.364Team Reb: 5Team TO: 0

Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Dave Hall, Mike Reed, Bill Vinovich .
Att: 14568
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search