Extra MustardSI On CampusFantasyPhoto GalleriesSwimsuitVideoFanNationSI KidsTNT
Saturday, February 19, 2005 6:11 PM EST
  FINAL  1ST2NDTOTAL
Texas Tech263056
Oklahoma St.355085

TEXAS TECH RED RAIDERS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Devonne GilesF255-72-30-0240031112
Darryl DoraF250-14-40-012101034
Martin ZenoG368-192-21-2482110219
Jarrius JacksonG263-100-02-403403038
Ronald RossG325-170-00-4383100110
Drew Coffman60-31-20-200000001
Tanner Ogden30-10-00-100000000
Curtis Marshall90-10-00-100101020
LucQuente White130-10-00-000110100
Damir Suljagic160-20-00-003002020
Joey Hawkins91-10-00-011000012
Team Totals22-639-113-1411291231121556
 .349.818.214Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

OKLAHOMA ST. COWBOYS
Player MinFG-AFT-A3P-AOffRebAstStTOBlkPFPts
Joey GrahamF253-92-20-216300038
Ivan McFarlinF285-82-20-03114024012
John LucasG3610-170-05-8006110125
Daniel BobikG323-80-02-603312138
JamesOn CurryG286-100-03-6025130115
Frans Steyn21-10-20-011000012
Marcus Dove41-10-00-002000002
Stephen Graham172-32-20-012000016
David Monds40-12-20-100000002
Terrence Crawford212-31-10-039202235
Jeff Johnson20-10-00-000000000
Aaron Pettway10-10-00-001001000
Team Totals33-639-1110-239372331171385
 .524.818.435Team Reb: 3Team TO: 0

Flagrant Fouls: None.
Technical Fouls: None.
Officials: Ted Hillary, Steve Olson, Terry Davis .
Att: 13611
© 2013 STATS LLC STATS, Inc
Search