Posted: Thu November 7, 2013 4:17PM; Updated: Thu November 7, 2013 4:16PM

Fantasy football Week 10 player rankings

Decrease font Decrease font
Enlarge font Enlarge font
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Minnesota VikingsAdrian Peterson1111
Chicago BearsMatt Forte2353
Philadelphia EaglesLeSean McCoy3834
Detroit LionsReggie Bush42122
Seattle SeahawksMarshawn Lynch51025
Green Bay PackersEddie Lacy6766
Tennessee TitansChris Johnson74107
Dallas CowboysDeMarco Murray85811
Washington RedskinsAlfred Morris96910
Denver BroncosKnowshon Moreno101448
St. Louis RamsZac Stacy111179
San Francisco 49ersFrank Gore1291412
Tampa Bay BuccaneersMike James13131113
Pittsburgh SteelersLe'Veon Bell14211814
Arizona CardinalsAndre Ellington15171324
Cincinnati BengalsGiovani Bernard16161525
Atlanta FalconsSteven Jackson17222016
Buffalo BillsC.J. Spiller18152717
San Diego ChargersDanny Woodhead18251618
Oakland RaidersRashad Jennings20192221
Miami DolphinsLamar Miller21181926
San Diego ChargersRyan Mathews22122431
Baltimore RavensRay Rice23311723
Houston TexansBen Tate24242919
Buffalo BillsFred Jackson25262527
Indianapolis ColtsTrent Richardson
vs Rams
25332322
Jacksonville JaguarsMaurice Jones-Drew2723 -- 15
New Orleans SaintsPierre Thomas2820 -- 20
New Orleans SaintsDarren Sproles29 -- 2128
Carolina PanthersDeAngelo Williams29282834
Tennessee TitansShonn Greene31303035
Indianapolis ColtsDonald Brown
vs Rams
32323332
New York GiantsAndre Brown3327 -- 30
Carolina PanthersJonathan Stewart342931 -- 
Arizona CardinalsRashard Mendenhall35383829
Cincinnati BengalsBenJarvus Green-Ellis36363436
Houston TexansArian Foster37 -- 26 -- 
Detroit LionsJoique Bell3837 -- 33
New York GiantsPeyton Hillis39 -- 3239
Atlanta FalconsJacquizz Rodgers39353938
Green Bay PackersJames Starks -- 34 -- 40
San Francisco 49ersLaMichael James --  -- 35 -- 
Carolina PanthersMike Tolbert --  -- 36 -- 
Dallas CowboysLance Dunbar --  -- 37 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersBrian Leonard --  --  -- 37
Denver BroncosMontee Ball -- 39 --  -- 
Denver BroncosRonnie Hillman -- 40 --  -- 
Houston TexansDennis Johnson --  -- 40 -- 
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Detroit LionsCalvin Johnson1111
Denver BroncosDemaryius Thomas2235
Cincinnati BengalsA.J. Green3462
Chicago BearsBrandon Marshall3543
Dallas CowboysDez Bryant5824
Philadelphia EaglesDeSean Jackson63109
New York GiantsVictor Cruz7788
Washington RedskinsPierre Garcon86137
Denver BroncosWes Welker81556
Houston TexansAndre Johnson1010712
Indianapolis ColtsT.Y. Hilton
vs Rams
119913
Pittsburgh SteelersAntonio Brown12141211
Denver BroncosEric Decker13111415
San Diego ChargersKeenan Allen14132210
Green Bay PackersJordy Nelson15181614
Tampa Bay BuccaneersVincent Jackson16211117
Baltimore RavensTorrey Smith17161523
Arizona CardinalsLarry Fitzgerald18191720
Jacksonville JaguarsCecil Shorts18172019
Chicago BearsAlshon Jeffery20222316
New York GiantsHakeem Nicks21203618
Seattle SeahawksGolden Tate22262526
Miami DolphinsMike Wallace22124322
Philadelphia EaglesRiley Cooper24272727
Atlanta FalconsHarry Douglas24421821
Tennessee TitansKendall Wright26293129
Oakland RaidersDenarius Moore27233732
San Francisco 49ersAnquan Boldin28472125
Buffalo BillsStevie Johnson28243831
Carolina PanthersSteve Smith28461928
Cincinnati BengalsMarvin Jones31302936
Dallas CowboysTerrance Williams32352835
Minnesota VikingsGreg Jennings33314233
Baltimore RavensMarlon Brown34334038
Arizona CardinalsMichael Floyd35493334
New York GiantsRueben Randle35284444
Green Bay PackersJames Jones37395424
Seattle SeahawksDoug Baldwin38255739
Jacksonville JaguarsMike Brown39452652
Houston TexansDeAndre Hopkins40404837
New Orleans SaintsLance Moore40323558
San Diego ChargersEddie Royal42433053
Oakland RaidersRod Streater42384147
Pittsburgh SteelersEmmanuel Sanders44485030
Tennessee TitansNate Washington44414641
Carolina PanthersBrandon LaFell46 -- 2445
Miami DolphinsBrian Hartline47573442
Atlanta FalconsDrew Davis485132 -- 
San Diego ChargersVincent Brown49365950
Detroit LionsKris Durham4944 -- 40
Indianapolis ColtsDarrius Heyward-Bey
vs Rams
51346055
Atlanta FalconsRoddy White51 -- 4543
St. Louis RamsAustin Pettis533752 -- 
New Orleans SaintsMarques Colston54604746
New Orleans SaintsKenny Stills54583956
Buffalo BillsRobert Woods56535548
Green Bay PackersJarrett Boykin5750 -- 49
St. Louis RamsChris Givens5856 -- 51
Minnesota VikingsJerome Simpson59 -- 5157
Washington RedskinsLeonard Hankerson6055 -- 54
Dallas CowboysMiles Austin --  -- 49 -- 
Pittsburgh SteelersJerricho Cotchery -- 52 --  -- 
Kansas City ChiefsDwayne Bowe
 --  -- 53 -- 
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTiquan Underwood -- 54 --  -- 
Minnesota VikingsCordarrelle Patterson --  -- 56 -- 
Seattle SeahawksJermaine Kearse --  -- 58 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesJason Avant -- 59 --  -- 
Dallas CowboysCole Beasley --  --  -- 59
Baltimore RavensJacoby Jones --  --  -- 60
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
New Orleans SaintsJimmy Graham1111
San Francisco 49ersVernon Davis2433
San Diego ChargersAntonio Gates3542
Dallas CowboysJason Witten4327
Washington RedskinsJordan Reed5256
Atlanta FalconsTony Gonzalez61165
Carolina PanthersGreg Olsen76108
Chicago BearsMartellus Bennett8889
Tampa Bay BuccaneersTim Wright97915
Miami DolphinsCharles Clay10101111
Denver BroncosJulius Thomas10 -- 74
Indianapolis ColtsCoby Fleener
vs Rams
12131410
Pittsburgh SteelersHeath Miller1391812
St. Louis RamsJared Cook14161214
Seattle SeahawksZach Miller15141316
Houston TexansGarrett Graham16 -- 1513
Buffalo BillsScott Chandler17151917
Tennessee TitansDelanie Walker1712 -- 18
Baltimore RavensDallas Clark191917 -- 
Philadelphia EaglesBrent Celek20 -- 16 -- 
Detroit LionsBrandon Pettigrew -- 17 --  -- 
Denver BroncosJoel Dreessen -- 18 --  -- 
Green Bay PackersAndrew Quarless --  --  -- 19
Minnesota VikingsJohn Carlson -- 20 --  -- 
Philadelphia EaglesZach Ertz --  -- 20 -- 
New York GiantsBrandon Myers --  --  -- 20
  SI.comCOMPOSITE Michael BellerMichael
Beller
Brian FloodBrian
Flood
David GonosDavid
Gonos
Denver BroncosMatt Prater1131
Indianapolis ColtsAdam Vinatieri
vs Rams
2222
Seattle SeahawksSteven Hauschka3517
Green Bay PackersMason Crosby4366
New Orleans SaintsGarrett Hartley51053
Dallas CowboysDan Bailey66411
San Diego ChargersNick Novak71198
Detroit LionsDavid Akers81679
San Francisco 49ersPhil Dawson991614
Cincinnati BengalsMike Nugent9 -- 135
Chicago BearsRobbie Gould11151510
Philadelphia EaglesAlex Henery1118184
Atlanta FalconsMatt Bryant138 -- 13
Washington RedskinsKai Forbath147 -- 15
Pittsburgh SteelersShaun Suisham144 -- 18
New York GiantsJosh Brown16121220
Carolina PanthersGraham Gano1713 -- 12
Miami DolphinsCaleb Sturgis181414 -- 
Baltimore RavensJustin Tucker18 -- 1117
Buffalo BillsDan Carpenter20 -- 8 -- 
Oakland RaidersSebastian Janikowski -- 2010 -- 
Minnesota VikingsBlair Walsh --  -- 1916
St. Louis RamsGreg Zuerlein -- 1720 -- 
Houston TexansRandy Bullock --  -- 17 -- 
Tennessee TitansRob Bironas --  --  -- 19
Jacksonville JaguarsJosh Scobee -- 19 --  -- 
SI Videos
Videos from the Web
 
SI.com
Hot Topics: NBA Draft Yasiel Puig NHL Playoffs NBA Playoffs Mark Cuban Jabari Parker
TM & © 2014 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved. Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines and ad choices.
SI CoverRead All ArticlesBuy Cover Reprint