2012 Olympics | July 27 - August 12

France

TrackJamale Aarrass
Track
HandballLuc Abalo
Handball
SoccerCamille Abily
Soccer
Cycling Mountain BikeJulien Absalon
Cycling Mountain Bike
HandballWilliam Accambray
Handball
SwimmingYannick Agnel
Swimming
Cycling BMXEva Ailloud
Cycling BMX
TrackMonique Amiaud
Track
TrackPhara Anacharsis
Track
Cycling BMXSylvain Andre
Cycling BMX
RowingMatthieu Androdias
Rowing
TriathlonThierry Angevin
Triathlon
EquestrianMarieke Anscutter
Equestrian
FencingBolade Apithy
Fencing
SwimmingOphelie Aspord
Swimming
BasketballFrederic Aubert
Basketball
SwimmingDenis Auguin
Swimming
HandballCamille Ayglon
Handball
RowingJeremie Azou
Rowing
BoxingRachid Azzedine
Boxing
BadmintonHanane Baala
Badminton
SwimmingFanny Babou
Swimming
RowingJulien Bahain
Rowing
SwimmingCoralie Balmy
Swimming
TrackPhilippe Bana
Track
TrackNelly Banco
Track
HandballXavier Barachet
Handball
HandballEric Baradat
Handball
RowingSamuel Barathay
Rowing
HandballMichel Barbot
Handball
WeightliftingMelanie Bardis
Weightlifting
SwimmingRomain Barnier
Swimming
RowingThomas Baroukh
Rowing
SoccerAndre Barthelemy
Soccer
TrackDimitri Bascou
Track
TrackBen Bassaw
Track
JudoMatthieu Bataille
Judo
BasketballNicolas Batum
Basketball
TrackGerald Baudouin
Track
HandballPaule Baudouin
Handball
CyclingGregory Bauge
Cycling
TaekwondoMyriam Baverel Karam
Taekwondo
Canoe SprintMaxime Beaumont
Canoe Sprint
BoxingJeremy Beccu
Boxing
TrackPatrick Beesley
Track
BasketballClemence Beikes
Basketball
WrestlingTarik Belmadani
Wrestling
JudoLarbi Ben Boudaoud
Judo
TennisJulien Benneteau
Tennis
GymnasticsPierre Yves Beny
Gymnastics
Beach VolleyballMarc Berard
Beach Volleyball
WrestlingAlain Berger
Wrestling
SwimmingAlain Bernard
Swimming
SailingJean Baptiste Bernaz
Sailing
RowingCedric Berrest
Rowing
RowingPascal Berrest
Rowing
TrackMaryline Berthet
Track
SailingElodie Bertrand
Sailing
RowingAlexis Besancon
Rowing
ShootingPascal Bessy
Shooting
BoxingFrancis Beuchet
Boxing
Cycling RoadAude Biannic
Cycling Road
ShootingPatrick Biebuyck
Shooting
TrackQuentin Bigot
Track
SoccerBruno Bini
Soccer
TrackEmmanuel Biron
Track
EquestrianJean-Pierre Blanco
Equestrian
EquestrianKevin Blanco
Equestrian
EquestrianAmandine Blaschyk
Equestrian
FencingAnita Blaze
Fencing
FencingFranck Boidin
Fencing
Modern PentathlonChristophe Boisson
Modern Pentathlon
BasketballYannick Bokolo
Basketball
SoccerSonia Bompastor
Soccer
SailingBenjamin Bonnaud
Sailing
SwimmingCharlotte Bonnet
Swimming
Cycling RoadDaniele Bonnoront
Cycling Road
SailingJulien Bontemps
Sailing
FencingYannick Borel
Fencing
TrackJerome Bortoluzzi
Track
TrackVanessa Boslak
Track
TrackPierre-Ambroise Bosse
Track
EquestrianRoger-Yves Bost
Equestrian
RowingBruno Boucher
Rowing
TrackMohamed Boudebibah
Track
SoccerSarah Bouhaddi
Soccer
SoccerLaure Boulleau
Soccer
GymnasticsMira Boumejmajen
Gymnastics
SwimmingPatricia Bourandy
Swimming
SwimmingLorys Bourelly
Swimming
CyclingMickael Bourgain
Cycling
TrampolineGuillaume Bourgeon
Trampoline
Cycling RoadBernard Bourreau
Cycling Road
EquestrianLaurent Bousquet
Equestrian
GymnasticsMichel Boutard
Gymnastics
RowingPascale Bouton
Rowing
DivingFanny Bouvet
Diving
TennisCyril Brechbuhl
Tennis
EquestrianMarilyne Brerat
Equestrian
Cycling Mountain BikeJulie Bresset
Cycling Mountain Bike
BasketballFrancois Brisson
Basketball
ShootingAnthony Brisson-Szewc
Shooting
ShootingLaurence Brize
Shooting
SwimmingJustine Bruno
Swimming
JudoRomain Buffet
Judo
BadmintonCatherine Burin
Badminton
SoccerElise Bussaglia
Soccer
HandballChristophe Caillabet
Handball
Cycling BMXQuentin Caleyron
Cycling BMX
JudoBenoit Campargue
Judo
WrestlingJean-Marc Cardey
Wrestling
EquestrianElodie Caron
Equestrian
ShootingHerve Carratu
Shooting
Canoe SprintCyrille Carre
Canoe Sprint
BadmintonJulie Carron
Badminton
TrackFlorian Carvalho
Track
Synchronized SwimmingPatrice Cassagne
Synchronized Swimming
SwimmingAlexianne Castel
Swimming
SoccerCamille Catala
Soccer
ShootingJean-Pierre Catala
Shooting
BasketballFabien Causeur
Basketball
Modern PentathlonAmelie Caze
Modern Pentathlon
TennisChristophe Ceccaldi
Tennis
DivingDamien Cely
Diving
RowingBenjamin Chabanet
Rowing
JudoFranck Chambily
Judo
SailingAlain Champy
Sailing
EquestrianSophie Chanson Dubourg
Equestrian
TriathlonEmmie Charayron
Triathlon
RowingGermain Chardin
Rowing
SailingPascal Chaullet
Sailing
Cycling BMXAnne-Caroline Chausson
Cycling BMX
Cycling RoadSylvain Chavanel
Cycling Road
WrestlingRyszard Chelmowski
Wrestling
SailingGuillaume Chiellino
Sailing
TrackPascal Chirat
Track
SwimmingMichel Chretien
Swimming
SailingStephane Christidis
Sailing
CyclingSandie Clair
Cycling
RowingMarc Clairet
Rowing
ShootingStephane Clamens
Shooting
TrackVincent Clarico
Track
Modern PentathlonElodie Clouvel
Modern Pentathlon
TrackJean Yves Cochand
Track
RowingAline Cointrel
Rowing
BasketballVincent Collet
Basketball
BasketballJacques Commeres
Basketball
TrackBenjamin Compaore
Track
CyclingBryan Coquard
Cycling
CyclingChristian Coquel
Cycling
Cycling RoadAudrey Cordon
Cycling Road
EquestrianValerie Cormier
Equestrian
TennisAlize Cornet
Tennis
BoxingThierry Cornet
Boxing
BadmintonChristophe Cozzolino
Badminton
TrackThierry Cristel
Track
Canoe SprintJean Pascal Crochet
Canoe Sprint
GymnasticsYann Cucherat
Gymnastics
CyclingVirginie Cueff
Cycling
Canoe SlalomSylvain Curinier
Canoe Slalom
TrackRichard Cursaz
Track
CyclingMichael D'almeida
Cycling
WeightliftingVencelas Dabaya Tientcheu
Weightlifting
CyclingHerve Dagorne
Cycling
Canoe SlalomBertrand Daille
Canoe Slalom
Canoe SlalomEtienne Daille
Canoe Slalom
SoccerKarine Damon
Soccer
HandballBlandine Dancette
Handball
TrackJohanna Danois
Track
TrackGarfield Darien
Track
HandballCleopatre Darleux
Handball
GymnasticsSebastien Darrigade
Gymnastics
GymnasticsGael da Silva
Gymnastics
Cycling BMXJoris Daudet
Cycling BMX
FencingJean-Philippe Daurelle
Fencing
TriathlonStephanie Deanaz
Triathlon
TrackMarisa de Aniceto
Track
BasketballNando de Colo
Basketball
JudoLucie Decosse
Judo
Canoe SprintMarie Delattre-Demory
Canoe Sprint
RowingStany Delayre
Rowing
SwimmingPatricia Delesque
Swimming
EquestrianSimon Delestre
Equestrian
SoccerMarie-Laure Delie
Soccer
ArcheryMarc Dellenbach
Archery
HandballDominique Delon
Handball
EquestrianCatherine Delosme
Equestrian
Cycling RoadArnaud Demare
Cycling Road
GymnasticsCecile Demay
Gymnastics
GymnasticsEric Demay
Gymnastics
HandballSiraba Dembele
Handball
EquestrianSylvie Deniau
Equestrian
HandballAudrey Deroin
Handball
SoccerCeline Deville
Soccer
TrackJean-Pierre de Vincenzi
Track
Modern PentathlonPatrice Dherbilly
Modern Pentathlon
SoccerCorinne Diacre
Soccer
TrackElea Mariama Diarra
Track
BasketballBoris Diaw
Basketball
BasketballYakhouba Diawara
Basketball
BasketballJennifer Digbeu
Basketball
HandballDidier Dinart
Handball
TrackYohann Diniz
Track
TennisArnaud di Pasquale
Tennis
Synchronized SwimmingChristian Donze
Synchronized Swimming
TrackLadji Doucoure
Track
SwimmingNicolas Doyen
Swimming
SailingJean Jacques Dubois
Sailing
SwimmingPascal Dubois
Swimming
SwimmingHugues Duboscq
Swimming
GymnasticsYouna Dufournet
Gymnastics
BasketballCeline Dumerc
Basketball
TaekwondoHugues Dumez
Taekwondo
WrestlingCharles Dumont
Wrestling
ShootingFranck Dumoulin
Shooting
Canoe SprintPhilippe Dumoulin
Canoe Sprint
HandballBenoit Dupin
Handball
JudoMartine Dupond
Judo
TrackPhilippe Dupont
Track
Canoe SprintFrancois During
Canoe Sprint
SailingEmmanuel Dyen
Sailing
JudoGevrise Emane
Judo
TaekwondoDaniel Emelin
Taekwondo
DivingGilles Emptoz-Lacote
Diving
Canoe SlalomTony Estanguet
Canoe Slalom
SwimmingOphelie-Cyrielle Etienne
Swimming
ShootingEmilie Evesque
Shooting
Synchronized SwimmingJulie Fabre
Synchronized Swimming
JudoThierry Fabre
Judo
BasketballThierry Facquez
Basketball
TrackStephanie Falzon
Track
DivingMarion Farissier
Diving
SwimmingMargaux Farrell
Swimming
RowingDaniel Fauche
Rowing
ArcheryThomas Faucheron
Archery
BadmintonClaude Fauquet
Badminton
EquestrianMarion Faury
Equestrian
EquestrianEric Favory
Equestrian
WeightliftingFranz Felicite
Weightlifting
Canoe SlalomEmilie Fer
Canoe Slalom
Modern PentathlonFrancois-Xavier Ferey
Modern Pentathlon
HandballJerome Fernandez
Handball
Cycling Mountain BikePauline Ferrand Prevot
Cycling Mountain Bike
EquestrianLeatitia Ferrier
Equestrian
TrackNicolas Figere
Track
Canoe SprintNicolas Fischer
Canoe Sprint
FencingLaura Flessel-Colovic
Fencing
JudoCatherine Fleury
Judo
SoccerCorine Franco
Soccer
EquestrianAlain Francqueville
Equestrian
EquestrianStephane Fresnel
Equestrian
Modern PentathlonAlain Frey
Modern Pentathlon
TennisAlexandra Fusai
Tennis
TrackAlexia Gabille
Track
TrackMichel Gadal
Track
SoccerKelly Gadea
Soccer
JudoChristophe Gagliano
Judo
TrackBruno Gajer
Track
Cycling RoadTony Gallopin
Cycling Road
FencingBruno Gares
Fencing
BasketballValerie Garnier
Basketball
SailingVincent Garos
Sailing
TennisRichard Gasquet
Tennis
Cycling Mountain BikeIsabelle Gautheron
Cycling Mountain Bike
BasketballFabrice Gautier
Basketball
EquestrianMathieu Gautier
Equestrian
TrackMarie Gayot
Track
EquestrianLaurence Gazel
Equestrian
BasketballMickael Gelabale
Basketball
SoccerLaura Georges
Soccer
SailingMathilde Geron
Sailing
JudoJean-Pierre Gibert
Judo
HandballBertrand Gille
Handball
HandballGuillaume Gille
Handball
SwimmingFabien Gilot
Swimming
TrackAndre Gimenez
Track
EquestrianBenjamin Gimer
Equestrian
GymnasticsPatricia Giral
Gymnastics
ShootingVeronique Girardet
Shooting
ArcheryRomain Girouille
Archery
JudoPriscilla Gneto
Judo
ShootingCeline Goberville
Shooting
ShootingDaniel Goberville
Shooting
GymnasticsCyril Godard
Gymnastics
TrackMichel Godard
Track
BasketballElodie Godin
Basketball
BasketballPascal Gohier
Basketball
SailingPhilippe Gomez
Sailing
BasketballEmilie Gomis
Basketball
WrestlingDaniel Gonzalez Aguilera
Wrestling
BoxingLuis Mariano Gonzalez Cosme
Boxing
RowingChristine Gosse
Rowing
SailingPhilippe Gouard
Sailing
Canoe SprintMathieu Goubel
Canoe Sprint
EquestrianXavier Goupil
Equestrian
BadmintonDaniel Goury
Badminton
ShootingCyril Graff
Shooting
TaekwondoAnne-Caroline Graffe
Taekwondo
SwimmingLara Grangeon
Swimming
Canoe SlalomJerome Grest
Canoe Slalom
HandballVincent Griveau
Handball
BasketballSandrine Gruda
Basketball
FencingGauthier Grumier
Fencing
TrackFloria Guei
Track
GymnasticsLaurent Guelzec
Gymnastics
WrestlingChristophe Guenot
Wrestling
WrestlingSteeve Guenot
Wrestling
HandballMichael Guigou
Handball
EquestrianJulie Guillet
Equestrian
Rhythmic GymnasticsKatia Guilliere
Rhythmic Gymnastics
EquestrianOlivier Guillon
Equestrian
TrackLenora Guion-Firmin
Track
FencingAstrid Guyart
Fencing
Modern PentathlonJean-Pierre Guyomarch
Modern Pentathlon
EquestrianLionel Guyon
Equestrian
Canoe SprintSarah Guyot
Canoe Sprint
TrackPatrice Hagelauer
Track
TrackMickael Hanany
Track
RowingAdrien Hardy
Rowing
TaekwondoMarlene Harnois
Taekwondo
TriathlonJessica Harrison
Triathlon
TriathlonDavid Hauss
Triathlon
SwimmingPhilippe Hellard
Swimming
WeightliftingBenjamin Didier Hennequin
Weightlifting
JudoJerome Henric
Judo
HandballSophie Herbrecht
Handball
TrackHassan Hirt
Track
HandballSamuel Honrubia
Handball
SwimmingLionel Horter
Swimming
TriathlonPierre Houseaux
Triathlon
TrackCedric Houssaye
Track
Table TennisStephane Hucliez
Table Tennis
TrackMuriel Hurtis
Track
Canoe SprintArnaud Hybois
Canoe Sprint
TrackAyodele Ikuesan
Track
JudoStephane Imbault
Judo
TrackLina Jacques-Sebastien
Track
BadmintonLaurent Jalabert
Badminton
SailingStephane Jaouen
Sailing
HandballGuillaume Joli
Handball
SwimmingDamien Joly
Swimming
SoccerPhilippe Joly
Soccer
Canoe SprintSebastien Jouve
Canoe Sprint
HandballGerard Juin
Handball
EquestrianAurelien Kahn
Equestrian
HandballNina Kamto Njitam
Handball
HandballNikola Karabatic
Handball
HandballDaouda Karaboue
Handball
HandballPatrick Kersten
Handball
WeightliftingBernardin Ledoux Kingue Matam
Weightlifting
TrackAbraham Kiprotich
Track
EquestrianCatherine Kitten
Equestrian
Canoe SlalomGauthier Klauss
Canoe Slalom
TrackYoann Kowal
Track
BasketballSerge Krakowiak
Basketball
HandballOlivier Krumbholz
Handball
GymnasticsAnne Kuhm
Gymnastics
DivingAudrey Labeau
Diving
BasketballMarion Laborde
Basketball
Synchronized SwimmingSara Labrousse
Synchronized Swimming
SwimmingLucien Lacoste
Swimming
SwimmingCamille Lacourt
Swimming
HandballAlexandra Lacrabere
Handball
Canoe SlalomPhilippe Lageyre
Canoe Slalom
HandballFranck Lagniaux
Handball
ShootingWalter Lapeyre
Shooting
JudoDavid Larose
Judo
ShootingMaxime Lassalle
Shooting
WrestlingDominique Latterrade
Wrestling
SoccerJean Noel Lavaud
Soccer
EquestrianFabien Lavaut
Equestrian
HandballStephane Lavie
Handball
TrackRenaud Lavillenie
Track
BasketballEdwige Lawson-Wade
Basketball
SwimmingMylene Lazare
Swimming
SwimmingMarc Lazzaro
Swimming
SailingNicolas le Berre
Sailing
EquestrianClaude Lebon
Equestrian
SailingPierre Leboucher
Sailing
SailingFrancois le Castrec
Sailing
SailingCamille Lecointre
Sailing
Cycling BMXLaetitia le Corguille
Cycling BMX
EquestrianDavid le Corre
Equestrian
Rhythmic GymnasticsDelphine Ledoux
Rhythmic Gymnastics
SwimmingClement Lefert
Swimming
FencingEnzo Lefort
Fencing
JudoUgo Legrand
Judo
Canoe SprintJean Marc Lejot
Canoe Sprint
BadmintonYves Lelievre
Badminton
TrackChristophe Lemaitre
Track
HandballAnnick le Naour
Handball
FencingErwan Le Pechoux
Fencing
EquestrianPenelope Leprevost
Equestrian
BasketballFlorence Lepron
Basketball
SailingClaire Leroy
Sailing
SoccerEugenie le Sommer
Soccer
TrackEloyse Lesueur
Track
BadmintonPhilippe le van
Badminton
SwimmingAmaury Leveaux
Swimming
BadmintonBrice Leverdez
Badminton
HandballAmandine Leynaud
Handball
Table TennisXue Li
Table Tennis
TennisMichael Llodra
Tennis
SailingJonathan Lobert
Sailing
TrackRenaud Longuevre
Track
TrackMarion Lotout
Track
TrackMathieu Louvat
Track
TriathlonVincent Luis
Triathlon
HandballJean Christophe Mabire
Handball
GymnasticsAlain Macchia
Gymnastics
Modern PentathlonCedric Maillard
Modern Pentathlon
Canoe SprintNicolas Maillotte
Canoe Sprint
FencingCorinne Maitrejean
Fencing
SoccerMarina Makanza
Soccer
GymnasticsAurelie Malaussena
Gymnastics
SwimmingGregory Mallet
Swimming
SwimmingFlorent Manaudou
Swimming
SwimmingLaure Manaudou
Swimming
TrackVeronique Mang
Track
SwimmingAude Marasca
Swimming
TriathlonClaude Marble
Triathlon
FencingStephane Marcelin
Fencing
EquestrianAurelie Marchiando
Equestrian
FencingMarcel Marcilloux
Fencing
TrackFrederique Marotte
Track
RowingMickael Marteau
Rowing
EquestrianJulie Martijn
Equestrian
Canoe SlalomFrancisco Martinez
Canoe Slalom
SwimmingRichard Martinez
Swimming
WrestlingLorenzo Martinez Pacheco
Wrestling
RowingFrederic Maton
Rowing
Table TennisAdrien Mattenet
Table Tennis
TrackSylvie Matthews
Track
Canoe SprintJoanne Mayer
Canoe Sprint
TrackKevin Mayer
Track
TriathlonCyrille Mazure
Triathlon
TrackAbdellatif Meftah
Track
SoccerOphelie Meilleroux
Soccer
TrackMahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad
Track
TrackMelanie Melfort
Track
SoccerPatrick Mena
Soccer
HandballClaudine Mendy
Handball
ShootingMarc Mennessier
Shooting
Table TennisPatrice Menon
Table Tennis
TrackRomain Mesnil
Track
EquestrianDenis Mesples
Equestrian
SwimmingWilliam Meynard
Swimming
EquestrianJessica Michel
Equestrian
TrackMarc Michnowski
Track
JudoSofiane Milous
Judo
BasketballEndene Miyem
Basketball
TennisKristina Mladenovic
Tennis
TrackIsabelle Moellinger
Track
JudoAnne-Sophie Mondiere
Judo
ShootingJeremy Monnier
Shooting
Cycling BMXMoana Moo Caille
Cycling BMX
BasketballOlivier More
Basketball
RowingFabrice Moreau
Rowing
SwimmingJean-Louis Morin
Swimming
RowingDorian Mortelette
Rowing
TrackBertrand Moulinet
Track
BasketballThierry Moullec
Basketball
WrestlingPatrice Mourier
Wrestling
RowingNicolas Moutton
Rowing
SwimmingCamille Muffat
Swimming
ShootingGilles Muller
Shooting
TrackAntoinette Nana Djimou Ida
Track
HandballDaniel Narcisse
Handball
WeightliftingSamson Ndicka Matam
Weightlifting
BasketballEmmeline Ndongue
Basketball
SoccerLouisa Necib
Soccer
BasketballRuddy Nelhomme
Basketball
TrackStephanie Nguyen
Track
EquestrianHenk Nooren
Equestrian
HandballSylvain Nouet
Handball
WrestlingMelonin Noumonvi
Wrestling
JudoArmelle O Brien
Judo
TrackReina-Flor Okori
Track
HandballThierry Omeyer
Handball
HandballClaude Onesta
Handball
Modern PentathlonLies Ouarab
Modern Pentathlon
BoxingNordine Oubaali
Boxing
WrestlingDidier Pais
Wrestling
SwimmingAnthony Pannier
Swimming
BasketballTony Parker
Basketball
Canoe SprintGil Pascal
Canoe Sprint
Modern PentathlonChristopher Patte
Modern Pentathlon
JudoAutomne Pavia
Judo
JudoLaetitia Payet
Judo
Canoe SlalomMatthieu Peche
Canoe Slalom
SailingLionel Pellegrino
Sailing
SwimmingFabrice Pellerin
Swimming
RowingJean-Raymond Peltier
Rowing
RowingPierre-Jean Peltier
Rowing
TrampolineGregoire Pennes
Trampoline
TriathlonCarole Peon
Triathlon
Cycling Mountain BikeJean-Christophe Peraud
Cycling Mountain Bike
ShootingPascale Peretti
Shooting
SwimmingGiacomo Perez-Dortona
Swimming
TrackVeronique Perisset
Track
FencingLeonore Perrus
Fencing
TrackPierre-Alexis Pessonneaux
Track
Synchronized SwimmingOdile Petit
Synchronized Swimming
BasketballSerge Petuya
Basketball
TrackPhilippe Peytral
Track
SailingGildas Philippe
Sailing
SoccerLaetitia Philippe
Soccer
BadmintonHongyan Pi
Badminton
ShootingPierre Edmond Piasecki
Shooting
SailingCharline Picon
Sailing
BasketballFlorent Pietrus
Basketball
HandballAllison Pineau
Handball
BadmintonJean-Marc Pocholle
Badminton
TrackRonald Pognon
Track
SailingPierre-Alexis Ponsot
Sailing
TrackJean Francois Pontier
Track
Cycling BMXMagalie Pottier
Cycling BMX
EquestrianAriane Pourtawaf
Equestrian
FencingDominique Poux
Fencing
ArcheryGael Prevost
Archery
SwimmingPatricia Quint
Swimming
HandballAlain Quintallet
Handball
RowingGuillaume Raineau
Rowing
TrackRene Rambier
Track
HandballChristian Ramos
Handball
ShootingDelphine Reau
Shooting
Canoe SlalomVincent Redon
Canoe Slalom
SoccerWendie Renard
Soccer
SoccerPierre Repellini
Soccer
FencingStephane Riboud
Fencing
EquestrianGeorges Riccio
Equestrian
ArcheryNicolas Rifaut
Archery
BadmintonMichel Riff
Badminton
WeightliftingVincent Rigaud
Weightlifting
JudoTeddy Riner
Judo
SailingMarie Riou
Sailing
TrackMelina Robert-Michon
Track
SailingXavier Rohart
Sailing
BasketballJacques Romain
Basketball
DivingMatthieu Rosset
Diving
EquestrianJonathan Rossignol
Equestrian
FencingPatrick Rosso
Fencing
Modern PentathlonChristian Roudaut
Modern Pentathlon
Canoe SprintChristophe Rouffet
Canoe Sprint
FencingJerome Roussat
Fencing
Cycling Mountain BikeFlorian Rousseau
Cycling Mountain Bike
BadmintonMarie-Philippe Rousseaux
Badminton
TennisLionel Roux
Tennis
GymnasticsHamilton Sabot
Gymnastics
Canoe SlalomThierry Saidi
Canoe Slalom
BadmintonChristophe Saintagne
Badminton
FencingDamien Salducci
Fencing
CyclingClara Sanchez
Cycling
SwimmingAnna Santamans
Swimming
SwimmingRomain Sassot
Swimming
ArcheryMarc Saunier
Archery
SwimmingJulien Sauvage
Swimming
ShootingValerian Sauveplane
Shooting
FencingJean-Christophe Savarin
Fencing
BoxingJean Savarino
Boxing
Canoe SprintThomas Scalliet
Canoe Sprint
EquestrianDonatien Schauly
Equestrian
JudoAlain Schmitt
Judo
EquestrianEmmanuelle Schramm
Equestrian
ArcheryBerengere Schuh
Archery
WrestlingBenoit Schuller
Wrestling
TrackSalim Sdiri
Track
HandballPierre Sebastien
Handball
TrackJean-Claude Senaud
Track
JudoJean-Marc Sene
Judo
ShootingPierre Senneret
Shooting
BasketballKevin Seraphin
Basketball
TrackJean Michel Serra
Track
EquestrianVincent Serrano
Equestrian
GymnasticsSophia Serseri
Gymnastics
BadmintonMichel Sicard
Badminton
HandballMariama Signate
Handball
TennisGilles Simon
Tennis
FencingVictor Sintes
Fencing
CyclingKevin Sireau
Cycling
TrackTristan Slimane Taleb
Track
RowingFranck Solforosi
Rowing
HandballCedric Sorhaindo
Handball
SoccerSandrine Soubeyrand
Soccer
TrackMyriam Soumare
Track
SoccerJulie Soyer
Soccer
Table TennisEric Srecki
Table Tennis
SwimmingBenjamin Stasiulis
Swimming
EquestrianKevin Staut
Equestrian
SailingSarah Steyaert
Sailing
SwimmingJeremy Stravius
Swimming
EquestrianLara Subileau
Equestrian
HandballEdina Szabo Ep Borsos
Handball
FencingCyril Tahon
Fencing
TrackPatrick Tambwe
Track
EquestrianMelinda Tapie
Equestrian
JudoAudrey Tcheumeo
Judo
EquestrianAnne Tellier
Equestrian
Cycling Mountain BikeStephane Tempier
Cycling Mountain Bike
ShootingAnthony Terras
Shooting
HandballRaphaelle Tervel
Handball
EquestrianJerome Thevenot
Equestrian
FencingYsaora Thibus
Fencing
SoccerGaetane Thiney
Soccer
EquestrianGeoffrey Thiry
Equestrian
SoccerElodie Thomis
Soccer
ShootingStephanie Tirode
Shooting
GymnasticsCyril Tommasone
Gymnastics
SailingLaurent Tournier
Sailing
EquestrianNicolas Touzaint
Equestrian
BasketballAli Traore
Basketball
TennisJo-Wilfried Tsonga
Tennis
Canoe SprintGabrielle Tuleu
Canoe Sprint
BasketballRonny Turiaf
Basketball
RowingPierre-Yves Vailly
Rowing
BadmintonFabrice Vallet
Badminton
BadmintonJean-Yves van den Steene
Badminton
BoxingAlexis Vastine
Boxing
Cycling Mountain BikeYvon Vauchez
Cycling Mountain Bike
FencingStephane Verbrackel
Fencing
WrestlingCynthia Vanessa Vescan
Wrestling
Cycling BMXFabrice Vettoretti
Cycling BMX
CyclingBenoit Vetu
Cycling
TrackCecile Veyrier
Track
TrackJimmy Vicaut
Track
TriathlonLaurent Vidal
Triathlon
WrestlingPhilippe Vidal
Wrestling
RowingSebastien Vieilledent
Rowing
SoccerSabrina Viguier
Soccer
EquestrianJulien Vincent
Equestrian
EquestrianMathieu Vincent
Equestrian
BasketballPierre Vincent
Basketball
WrestlingEric Vitali
Wrestling
EquestrianSimon Vlaminck
Equestrian
SwimmingDenis Westrich
Swimming
Synchronized SwimmingChloe Willhelm
Synchronized Swimming
Table TennisYifang Xian
Table Tennis
BasketballIsabelle Yacoubou
Basketball
SwimmingAbdelghani Yalouz
Swimming
BoxingTony Yoka
Boxing
Table TennisRozenn Yquel Jacquet
Table Tennis
TrackPatrick Zago
Track
EquestrianRebecca Zelmanski
Equestrian
BadmintonSoraya Zidelhile
Badminton
TrackGeraldine Zimmermann
Track
TrackVincent Zouaoui-Dandrieux
Track
© 2012 Time Inc. All rights reserved.
A Time Warner Company.
SI.com
Hot Topics: NBA Playoffs NHL Playoffs Chris Johnson Jameis Winston NFL Draft Michael Sam Aldon Smith
TM & © 2014 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved.
Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.
SI CoverRead All ArticlesBuy Cover Reprint