2012 Olympics | July 27 - August 12

Men's RS:X - Windsurfer

Dorian van Rijsselberge
Nick Dempsey
Przemyslaw Miarczynski
Gold
NetherlandsNetherlands
Silver
Great BritainGreat Britain
Bronze
PolandPoland
August 7
RS:X - WINDSURFER - MEDAL RACE
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
2
Gold 
2 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
4
 
3 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
6
Silver 
4 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
8
Bronze 
5 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
10
 
6 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
12
 
7 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
14
 
8 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
16
 
9 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
18
 
10 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
20
 
August 5
Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
39
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 10
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
1
 
2 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
2
 
3 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
3
 
4 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
4
 
5 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
5
 
6 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
6
 
7 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
7
 
8 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
8
 
9 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
9
 
10 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
10
 
11 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
11
 
12 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
12
 
13 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
13
 
14 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
14
 
15 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
15
 
16 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
16
 
17 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
17
 
18 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
18
 
19 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
19
 
20 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
20
 
21 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
21
 
22 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
22
 
23 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
23
 
24 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
24
 
25 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
25
 
26 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
26
 
27 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
27
 
28 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
28
 
29 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
29
 
30 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
30
 
31 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
31
 
32 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
32
 
33 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
33
 
34 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
34
 
35 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
35
 
36 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
36
 
37 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
37
 
Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
39
 
Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
39
 
Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
39
 
Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
39
 
Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
39
 
Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
39
 
Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
39
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 09
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
2
 
3 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
3
 
4 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
4
 
5 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
5
 
6 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
6
 
7 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
7
 
8 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
8
 
9 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
9
 
10 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
10
 
11 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
11
 
12 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
12
 
13 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
13
 
14 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
14
 
15 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
15
 
16 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
16
 
17 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
17
 
18 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
18
 
19 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
19
 
20 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
20
 
21 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
21
 
22 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
22
 
23 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
23
 
24 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
24
 
25 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
25
 
26 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
26
 
27 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
27
 
28 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
28
 
29 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
29
 
30 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
30
 
31 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
31
 
August 4
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 08
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
1
 
2 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
2
 
3 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
3
 
4 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
4
 
5 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
5
 
6 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
6
 
7 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
7
 
8 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
8
 
9 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
9
 
10 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
10
 
11 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
11
 
12 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
12
 
13 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
13
 
14 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
14
 
15 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
15
 
16 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
16
 
17 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
17
 
18 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
18
 
19 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
19
 
20 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
20
 
21 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
21
 
22 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
22
 
23 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
23
 
24 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
24
 
25 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
25
 
26 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
26
 
27 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
27
 
28 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
28
 
29 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
29
 
30 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
30
 
31 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
31
 
32 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
32
 
33 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
33
 
34 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
34
 
35 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
35
 
36 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
36
 
37 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
37
 
38 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
38
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 07
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
2
 
3 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
3
 
4 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
4
 
5 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
5
 
6 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
6
 
7 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
7
 
8 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
8
 
9 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
9
 
10 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
10
 
11 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
11
 
12 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
12
 
13 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
13
 
14 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
14
 
15 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
15
 
16 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
16
 
17 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
17
 
18 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
18
 
19 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
19
 
20 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
20
 
21 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
21
 
22 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
22
 
23 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
23
 
24 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
24
 
25 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
25
 
26 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
26
 
27 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
27
 
28 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
28
 
29 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
29
 
30 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
30
 
31 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
31
 
32 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
32
 
33 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
33
 
34 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
34
 
35 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
35
 
36 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
36
 
37 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
37
 
38 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
38
 
August 2
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 06
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
1
 
2 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
2
 
3 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
3
 
4 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
4
 
5 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
5
 
6 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
6
 
7 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
7
 
8 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
8
 
9 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
9
 
10 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
10
 
11 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
11
 
12 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
12
 
13 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
13
 
14 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
14
 
15 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
15
 
16 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
16
 
17 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
17
 
18 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
18
 
19 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
19
 
20 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
20
 
21 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
21
 
22 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
22
 
23 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
23
 
24 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
24
 
25 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
25
 
26 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
26
 
27 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
27
 
28 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
28
 
29 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
29
 
30 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
30
 
31 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
31
 
32 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
32
 
33 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
33
 
34 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
34
 
35 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
35
 
36 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
36
 
37 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
37
 
38 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
38
 
Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
39
 
Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
39
 
Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
39
 
Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
39
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 05
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
2
 
3 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
3
 
4 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
4
 
5 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
5
 
6 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
6
 
7 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
7
 
8 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
8
 
9 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
9
 
10 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
10
 
11 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
11
 
12 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
12
 
13 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
13
 
14 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
14
 
15 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
15
 
16 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
16
 
17 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
17
 
18 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
18
 
19 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
19
 
20 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
20
 
21 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
21
 
22 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
22
 
23 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
23
 
24 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
24
 
25 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
25
 
26 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
26
 
27 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
27
 
28 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
28
 
29 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
29
 
30 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
30
 
31 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
31
 
32 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
32
 
33 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
33
 
34 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
34
 
August 1
Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
39
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 04
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
1
 
2 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
2
 
3 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
3
 
4 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
4
 
5 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
5
 
6 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
6
 
7 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
7
 
8 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
8
 
9 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
9
 
10 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
10
 
11 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
11
 
12 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
12
 
13 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
13
 
14 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
14
 
15 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
15
 
16 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
16
 
17 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
17
 
18 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
18
 
19 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
19
 
20 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
20
 
21 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
21
 
22 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
22
 
23 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
23
 
24 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
24
 
25 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
25
 
26 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
26
 
27 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
27
 
28 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
28
 
29 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
29
 
30 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
31
 
31 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
32
 
31 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
32
 
33 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
33
 
34 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
34
 
35 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
35
 
36 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
36
 
37 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
37
 
Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
39
 
Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
39
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 03
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
2
 
3 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
3
 
4 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
4
 
5 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
5
 
6 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
6
 
7 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
7
 
8 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
8
 
9 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
9
 
10 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
10
 
11 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
11
 
12 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
12
 
13 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
13
 
14 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
14
 
15 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
15
 
16 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
16
 
17 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
17
 
18 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
18
 
19 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
19
 
20 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
20
 
21 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
21
 
22 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
22
 
23 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
23
 
24 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
24
 
25 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
25
 
26 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
26
 
27 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
27
 
28 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
28
 
29 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
29
 
30 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
30
 
31 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
31
 
32 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
32
 
33 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
33
 
34 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
34
 
35 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
35
 
36 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
36
 
July 31
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 02
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
2
 
3 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
3
 
4 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
4
 
5 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
5
 
6 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
6
 
7 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
7
 
8 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
8
 
9 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
9
 
10 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
10
 
11 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
11
 
12 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
12
 
13 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
13
 
14 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
14
 
15 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
15
 
16 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
16
 
17 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
17
 
18 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
18
 
19 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
19
 
20 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
20
 
21 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
21
 
22 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
22
 
23 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
23
 
24 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
24
 
25 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
25
 
26 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
26
 
27 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
27
 
28 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
28
 
29 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
29
 
30 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
30
 
31 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
31
 
32 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
32
 
33 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
33
 
34 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
34
 
35 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
35
 
36 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
36
 
37 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
37
 
38 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
38
 
RS:X - WINDSURFER - RACE 01
Position Athlete Nation Result Medal
1 Dorian van Rijsselberge  NetherlandsNetherlands
1
 
2 Przemyslaw Miarczynski  PolandPoland
2
 
3 Toni Wilhelm  GermanyGermany
3
 
4 Byron Kokalanis  GreeceGreece
4
 
5 Nick Dempsey  Great BritainGreat Britain
5
 
6 Zac Plavsic  CanadaCanada
6
 
7 Robert Willis  United StatesUnited States
7
 
8 Tae Hoon Lee  South KoreaSouth Korea
8
 
9 Juozas Bernotas  LithuaniaLithuania
9
 
10 Richard Stauffacher  SwitzerlandSwitzerland
10
 
11 Ho Tsun Andy Leung  Hong Kong, ChinaHong Kong, China
11
 
12 Shahar Zubari  IsraelIsrael
12
 
13 Andreas Cariolou  CyprusCyprus
13
 
14 Ricardo Santos  BrazilBrazil
14
 
15 Jp Tobin  New ZealandNew Zealand
15
 
16 Mariano Reutemann  ArgentinaArgentina
16
 
17 Dmitrii Polishchuk  RussiaRussia
17
 
18 Sebastian Fleischer  DenmarkDenmark
18
 
19 Sebastian Wang-Hansen  NorwayNorway
19
 
20 Joao Rodrigues  PortugalPortugal
20
 
21 Aichen Wang  ChinaChina
21
 
22 Ivan Pastor Lafuente  SpainSpain
22
 
23 Julien Bontemps  FranceFrance
23
 
24 Luka Mratovic  CroatiaCroatia
24
 
25 Makoto Tomizawa  JapanJapan
25
 
26 Mikalai Zhukavets  BelarusBelarus
26
 
27 Johannes Ahun  EstoniaEstonia
27
 
28 Ek Boonsawad  ThailandThailand
28
 
29 Yoan Kolev  BulgariaBulgaria
29
 
30 Karel Lavicky  Czech RepublicCzech Republic
30
 
31 Federico Esposito  ItalyItaly
31
 
32 David Mier Y Teran  MexicoMexico
32
 
33 Hao Chang  Chinese TaipeiChinese Taipei
33
 
34 Aron Gadorfalvi  HungaryHungary
34
 
35 Santiago Grillo  ColombiaColombia
35
 
36 Maksym Oberemko  UkraineUkraine
36
 
37 Daniel Flores  VenezuelaVenezuela
37
 
38 Ahmed Habash  EgyptEgypt
38
 
© 2012 Time Inc. All rights reserved.
A Time Warner Company.
SI.com
Hot Topics: Washington Wizards Albert Pujols Mock NFL Draft Drake Russell Allen Toronto Raptors
TM & © 2014 Time Inc. A Time Warner Company. All Rights Reserved.
Terms under which this service is provided to you. Read our privacy guidelines, your California privacy rights, and ad choices.
SI CoverRead All ArticlesBuy Cover Reprint